Template:Aboutfile/doc: Difference between revisions
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
== Parameters == | |||
{{Parameters-table-top}} | |||
|- | |||
| description | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| source | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| characters | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| enemies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| game | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| items | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| locations | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mechanics | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| music | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PSI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{{parameters-table-bottom}} | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Documentation]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Documentation]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 12:45, 25 July 2023
Example
{{Aboutfile | description = | source = | characters = | enemies = | game = | items = | locations = | mechanics = | music = | PSI = }}
Parameters
Title | sample | usage See #doc_1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
description | |||||||||
source | |||||||||
characters | |||||||||
enemies | |||||||||
game | |||||||||
items | |||||||||
locations | |||||||||
mechanics | |||||||||
music | |||||||||
PSI | |||||||||
Notes:
|