There are 169 stubs for enemies. Help out by expanding these pages! Item pages are now going to be split. See WikiBound:Projects for more information. |
---|
Difference between revisions of "Template:Your Sanctuary locations"
From WikiBound, your community-driven EarthBound/Mother wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(THERE. D8) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|content=[[Giant Step]] • [[Lilliput Steps]] • [[Milky Well]] • [[Rainy Circle]] • [[Magnet Hill]] • [[Pink Cloud]] • [[Lumine Hall]] • [[Fire Spring]] | |content=[[Giant Step]] • [[Lilliput Steps]] • [[Milky Well]] • [[Rainy Circle]] • [[Magnet Hill]] • [[Pink Cloud]] • [[Lumine Hall]] • [[Fire Spring]] | ||
}}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:EarthBound locations]][[Category:Your Sanctuary]]</includeonly> | }}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:EarthBound locations]][[Category:Your Sanctuary]]</includeonly> | ||
<br clear="all"> | |||
{| width="50%" align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#{{darkcolor|EB}};" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" width="1px" | | |||
! align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#{{lightcolor|EB}};" | [[Your Sanctuary]] locations | |||
! rowspan="3" width="1px" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" class="roundy" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Giant Step|202878|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Giant Step {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Giant Step|on|off}}.png|link=Giant Step|Giant Step]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Fire Spring|b83038|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Fire Spring {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Fire Spring|on|off}}.png|link=Fire Spring|Fire Spring]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Lilliput Steps|e08038|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Lilliput Steps {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Lilliput Steps|on|off}}.png|link=Lilliput Steps|Lilliput Steps]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Lumine Hall|086020|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Lumine Hall {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Lumine Hall|on|off}}.png|link=Lumine Hall|Lumine Hall]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" | [[File:Sound Stone Core.gif|link=Sound Stone|Sound Stone]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Milky Well|483838|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Milky Well {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Milky Well|on|off}}.png|link=Milky Well|Milky Well]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Pink Cloud|f88848|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Pink Cloud {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Pink Cloud|on|off}}.png|link=Pink Cloud|Pink Cloud]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Rainy Circle|8008c0|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Rainy Circle {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Rainy Circle|on|off}}.png|link=Rainy Circle|Rainy Circle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| class="roundy" colspan="4" rowspan="4" style="border:2px solid #{{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Magnet Hill|f0a0f8|FFFFFF}};" | [[File:Magnet Hill {{#ifeq: {{PAGENAME}}|Magnet Hill|on|off}}.png|link=Magnet Hill|Magnet Hill]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:57, 24 February 2011
Your Sanctuary locations in EarthBound |
---|
Giant Step • Lilliput Steps • Milky Well • Rainy Circle • Magnet Hill • Pink Cloud • Lumine Hall • Fire Spring |
Your Sanctuary locations | ||
---|---|---|